Ben Allen, District 117, (D-Augusta) ballen@legis.state.GA.US
Alberta Anderson, District 116, (D-Waynesboro) aanderso@legis.state.GA.US
Kathy Ashe, District 46, (R-Atlanta) kashe46@mindspring.com
Frank Bailey, District 93, (D-Riverdale) fbailey@legis.state.GA.US
Charlie Bannister, District 77, (R-Lilburn) cbannist@legis.state.GA.US
Fisher Barfoot, District 155, (D-Valdalia) fbarfoot@legis.state.GA.US
Terry Barnard, District 154, (R-Glennville) tbarnard@legis.state.GA.US
Roy Barnes, District 33, (D-Mableton) Rebarnes@aol.com
"K" Bates, District 179, (D-Bainbridge) kbates@legis.state.GA.US
Jimmy Benefield, District 96, (D-Jonesboro) jbenefie@legis.state.GA.US
Ken Birdsong, District 123, (D-Gordon) kbirdson@legis.state.GA.US
Tom Bordeaux, District 151, (D-Savannah) tbordeau@legis.state.GA.US
Keith Breedlove, District 85, (R-Buford) kbreedlo@legis.state.GA.US
Tyrone Brooks, District 54, (D-Atlanta) tbrooks@legis.state.GA.US
Jeff Brown, District 130, (R-LaGrange) jeffbrow@wp-lag.mindspring.com
Tom Buck, District 135, (D-Columbus) tbuck@legis.state.GA.US
Gail Buckner, District 95, (D-Jonesboro) gbuckner@legis.state.GA.US
Barbara Bunn, District 74, (R-Conyers) bbunn@avana.net
Mark Burkhalter, District 41, (R-Alpharetta) mburkhal@legis.state.GA.US
Roger Byrd, District 170, (D-Hazelhurst) rbyrd@legis.state.GA.US
Tom Campbell, District 42, (R-Roswell) tcampbel@legis.state.GA.US
Henrietta Canty, District 52, (D-Atlanta) hcanty@legis.state.GA.US
Mickey Channell, District 111, (D-Greensboro) mchannel@legis.state.GA.US
Buddy Childers, District 13, (D-Rome) Chair - Health & Ecology bchilder@legis.state.GA.US
Bill Clark, District 3, (R-Ringgold) bclark@legis.state.GA.US
Mike Coan, District 82, (R-Lawrenceville) repcoan@aol.com
Brooks Coleman, District 80, (R-Duluth) bcoleman@legis.state.GA.US
Terry Coleman, District 142, (D-Eastman) tcoleman@legis.state.GA.US
Jack Connell, District 115, (D-Augusta) Speaker Pro-Temjconnell@legis.state.GA.US
Mack Crawford, District 129, (R-Zebulon) mcrawfor@legis.state.GA.US
Ron Crews, District 78, (R-Tucker) REVREPCHAP@aol.com
Ronnie Culbreth, District 132, (R-Columbus) rculbret@legis.state.GA.US
Bill Cummings, District 27, (D-Rockmart) bcumming@legis.state.GA.US
Grace Davis, District 48, (D-Atlanta) gdavis@legis.state.GA.US
Max Davis, District 60, (R-Atlanta) mdavis@legis.state.GA.US
Burke Day, District 153, (R-Tybee Island) burkeday@ix.netcom.com
Buddy Deloach, District 172, (R-Hinesville) bdeloach@legis.state.GA.US
George Deloach, District 119, (R-Hephzibah) gdeloach@legis.state.GA.US
Scott Dix, District 76, (R-Stone Mountain) sdix@legis.state.GA.US
Harry Dixon, District 168, (D-Waycross) hdixon@legis.state.GA.US
Denny Dobbs, District 92, (D-Covington) ddobbs@legis.state.GA.US
Earl Ehrhart, District 36, (R-Powder Springs), Minority Whip EEhrhart@FacilityGroup.com
Carl Von Epps, District 131, (D-LaGrange) cepps@legis.state.GA.US
Mike Evans, District 28, (R-Cumming), Minority Caucus Chair mevans28@mindspring.com
Dorothy Felton, District 43, (R-Atlanta) dfelton@legis.state.GA.US
Johnny Floyd, District 138, (D-Cordele) jfloyd@legis.state.GA.US
Bobby Franklin, District 39, (R-Marietta) bobbyfranklin@juno.com
Tim Golden, District 177, (D-Valdosta) tgolden@legis.state.GA.US
Gerald Greene, District 158, (D-Cuthbert) ggreene@legis.state.GA.US
George Grindley, District 35, (R-Marietta), grindley@mindspring.com
Alan Hammontree, District 4, (R-Dalton) ahammont@legis.state.GA.US
Bobby Hanner, District 159, (D-Parrott) bhanner@legis.state.GA.US
Ben Harbin, District 113, (R-Augusta) bharbin@legis.state.GA.US
Keith Heard, District 89, (D-Athens) kheard@legis.state.GA.US
Joe Heckstall, District 55, (D-East Point) jhecksta@legis.state.GA.US
June Hegstrom, District 66, (D-Scottdale) jhegstro@legis.state.GA.US
Michele Henson, District 65, (D-Stone Mountain) mhenson@legis.state.GA.US
Ray Holland, District 157, (D-Ashburn) rholland@legis.state.GA.US
Bob Holmes, District 53, (D-Atlanta) bholmes@legis.state.GA.US
Henry Howard, District 118, (D-Augusta) hhoward@legis.state.GA.US
Newt Hudson, District 156, (D-Rochelle) nhudson@legis.state.GA.US
Ralph Hudgens, District 24, (R-Hull) rhudgens@legis.state.GA.US
Carolyn Hugley, District 133, (D-Columbus) chugley@legis.state.GA.US
Bob Irvin, District 45, (R-Atlanta), Minority Leader birvin@legis.state.GA.US
Lymore James, District 140, (D-Montezuma) ljames@legis.state.GA.US
Jeanette Jamieson, District 22, (D-Toccoa) jjamieso@legis.state.GA.US
Curtis Jenkins, District 110, (D-Forsyth) cjenkins@legis.state.GA.US
Jere Johnson, District 84, (R-Grayson) jjohnson@legis.state.GA.US
Ralph Johnston, District 81, (R-Duluth) rjohnsto@legis.state.GA.US
Vernon Jones, District 71, (D-Decatur) jonesv@bscc.bls.com
Brian Joyce, District 1, (R-Lookout Mountain) bjoyce@mcwebs.com
Mitchell Kaye, District 37, (R-Marietta) mkaye@gahouse.com
Bart Ladd, District 59, (R-Doraville) bladd@legis.state.GA.US
Dan Lakly, District 105, (R-Peachtree City) dlakly@atl.mindspring.com
Bob Lane, District 146, (D-Statesbor0) blane@legis.state.GA.US
Bill Lee, District 94, (D-Forest Park), Chairman of Rules blee@legis.state.GA.US
Jeff Lewis, District 14, (R-White) jlewis@legis.state.GA.US
Jimmy Lord, District 121, (D-Sandersville) jlord@legis.state.GA.US
David Lucas, District 124, (D-Macon) dlucas@legis.state.GA.US
Harold Mann, District 5, (R-Rocky Face) hmann@legis.state.GA.US
Warren Massey, District 86, (R-Winder) wmassey@warrenmassey.com
Jim Martin, District 47, (D-Atlanta) jmartin@legis.state.GA.US
Louise McBee, District 88, (D-Athens) lmcbee@legis.state.GA.US
Tom McCall, District 90, (D-Elberton) tmccall@legis.state.GA.US
Jo Ann McClinton, District 68, (D-Atlanta) jmcclint@legis.state.GA.US
Billy McKinney, District 51, (D-Atlanta) bmckinne@legis.state.GA.US
James Mills, District 21, (R-Gainesville) rep-mills@mindspring.com
Thomas Murphy, District 18, (D-Bremen), Speaker tmurphy@legis.state.GA.US
Don Parsons, District 40, (R-Marietta) dparsons@mindspring.com
Mike Polak, District 67, (D-Decatur) mpolak@radiomail.net
Alan Powell, District 23, (D-Hartwell), apowell@legis.state.GA.US
Randy Sauder, District 29, (R-Smyrna) 102527.2327@compuserve.com
Arnold Ragas, District 64, (D-Stone Mountain) aragas@mindspring.com
Tom Rice, District 79, (R-Norcross) tqgrice@aol.com
Chuck Scheid, District 17, (R-Woodstock) amcshide@atl.mindspring.com
Jay Shaw, District 176, (D-Lakeland) jshaw@legis.state.GA.US
Jimmy Skipper, District 137, (D-Americus), Majority Whip jskipper@americus.americus.net
Charlie Smith, Jr., District 175, (D-St. Marys) iwrk4u@gnatnet.net
Clint Smith, District 19, (R-Dawsonville) cwsmith@legis.state.ga.us
Larry Smith, District 109, (D-Jackson) lsmith@legis.state.ga.us
Paul Smith, District 12, (D-Rome) psmith@legis.state.ga.us
Tommy Smith, District 169, (D-Alma) tsmith@legis.state.ga.us
Vance Smith, District 102, (R-Pine Mountain) repvsmith@mindspring.com
Bob Snelling, District 99, (R-Douglasville) snelling@atl.mindspring.com
Doug Teper, District 61, (D-Atlanta) repteper@mindspring.com
Sharon Trense, District 44, (R-Atlanta) strense@legis.state.GA.US
Ralph Twiggs, District 8, (D-Hiawassee) rtwiggs@legis.state.GA.US
Larry Walker, District 141, (D-Perry) Majority Leader lawalker@legis.state.GA.US
Len Walker, District 87, (R-Loganville) lewalker@legis.state.GA.US
Lynn Westmoreland, District 104, (R-Tyrone) lwestdist104@mindspring.com
Ben Whitaker, District 7, (R-E. Ellijay) bwhitake@legis.state.GA.US
John Wiles, District 34, (R-Kennesaw) jwiles@atl.mindspring.com
Betty Jo Williams, District 63, (R-Atlanta) bjwillia@legis.state.GA.US
Jeff Williams, District 83, (R-Snellville) coopundr@ix.netcom.com
Robin Williams, District 114, (R-Augusta) rwilliam@legis.state.GA.US
John Yates, District 106, (R-Griffin) jyates@legis.state.GA.US